Gender
Male
Born
Mar 18, 1886
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Died
Sep 29, 1970
Encino, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Edward Horton
Springtime for Henry (Mar 14, 1951 - Apr 28, 1951)
  • Performer: Edward Everett Horton [Mr. Dewlip]
PlayRevival
Elevating a Husband (Jan 22, 1912 - May 1912)
  • Performer: Edward Everett Horton
PlayOriginal
The Cheater (Jun 29, 1910 - Sep 03, 1910)
  • Performer: Edward Horton
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Edward Everett Horton and
are credited together
are credited together