Gender
Male
Born
circa 1907
Died
Mar 19, 1953
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Edward Hale
Marching Song (Feb 17, 1937 - Apr 1937)
  • Performer: Edward Everett Hale [Warren Winkle]
PlayDramaOriginal
Cyrano de Bergerac (Apr 27, 1936 - Jun 1936)
  • Performer: Edward Everett Hale [A Guardsman, Cadet of Gascoyne]
PlayComedyRevival
Cyrano de Bergerac (Dec 26, 1932 - Jan 1933)
  • Performer: Edward Everett Hale [A Guardsman, Cadet of Gascoyne]
PlayComedyRevival
Subway Express (Sep 24, 1929 - May 1930)
  • Performer: Edward Everett Hale [Young Man]
PlayDramaOriginal
The Father (May 11, 1928 - May 1928)
  • Performer: Edward Everett Hale [Nöjd]
PlayDramaRevival
The Manhatters (Aug 03, 1927 - Oct 1927)
  • Performer: Edward Hale
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Edward Everett Hale and
are credited together
are credited together