Gender
Male
Born
circa 1879
Died
Dec 26, 1935
Performer
Also Known As
Edward La Roche
Twentieth Century (Dec 29, 1932 - May 20, 1933)
  • Performer: Edward La Roche [Second Beard]
PlayComedyOriginal
I Loved You Wednesday (Oct 11, 1932 - Dec 03, 1932)
  • Performer: Edward La Roche [Jardinier, Joe]
PlayOriginal
Foreign Affairs (Apr 13, 1932 - May 1932)
  • Performer: Edouard La Roche [Waiter]
PlayRomantic ComedyOriginal
Adam Had Two Sons (Jan 20, 1932 - Jan 1932)
  • Performer: Edward La Roche [Pablo]
PlayOriginal
The Roof (Oct 30, 1931 - Nov 1931)
  • Performer: Edouard La Roche [Gustave]
PlayDramaOriginal
Miracle at Verdun (Mar 16, 1931 - Apr 1931)
  • Performer: Edouard La Roche [First Villager, Trolliet, Vernier]
PlayDramaOriginal
Cafe (Aug 28, 1930 - Aug 1930)
  • Performer: Edouard La Roche [Josef]
PlayComedyOriginal
Rebound (Feb 03, 1930 - May 1930)
  • Performer: Edward La Roche [Jules]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Age of Innocence (Nov 27, 1928 - May 1929)
  • Performer: Edouard La Roche [Carlos Saramonte]
PlayOriginal
Great Music (Oct 04, 1924 - Nov 1924)
  • Performer: Edward La Roche [Louis]
PlayMelodramaOriginal
The Lady (Dec 04, 1923 - Feb 1924)
  • Performer: Edward La Roche [The Loafer, Josef]
PlayMelodramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Edouard La Roche and
are credited together
are credited together