Gender
Female
Born
May 10, 1873
Centerville, Iowa, USA
Died
Jul 14, 1953
Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Edna May
Relations
Sister of
Cecil Spooner
Sister-in-law of
Charles E. Blaney
Babbling Brookes (Feb 25, 1927 - Feb 27, 1927)
  • Performer: Edna May [Mrs. Ada Horton]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Edna May Spooner and
are credited together
are credited together