Gender
Female
Born
circa Apr 1943
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Edloe R. Brown
Via Galactica (Nov 28, 1972 - Dec 02, 1972)
  • Performer: Edloe [April]
MusicalOriginal
The Me Nobody Knows (Dec 18, 1970 - Nov 14, 1971)
  • Understudy: Edloe
MusicalOriginal
Hello, Dolly! (Jan 16, 1964 - Dec 27, 1970)
  • Performer: Edloe
    • Ermengarde - Replacement
  • Performer: Edloe R. Brown
    • Ensemble - Replacement
  • Understudy: Edloe R. Brown
    • Ermengarde - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Two Gentlemen of Verona (Jan 20, 1973 - Oct 27, 1973)
  • Performer: Edloe [Citizen of Verona and Milan]
  • Understudy: Edloe [Silvia]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Edloe and
are credited together
are credited together