Gender
Male
Born
Aug 24, 1925
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Died
Sep 06, 2006
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Edward Weston
Rumple (Nov 06, 1957 - Dec 14, 1957)
  • Performer: Eddie Weston [Reporter, Ensemble]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Jerry Lewis at the Palace (Feb 07, 1957 - Mar 10, 1957)
  • Performer: Eddie Weston
SpecialComedyVarietyOriginal
Plain and Fancy (Jan 27, 1955 - Mar 03, 1956)
  • Performer: Eddie Weston
    • Dancer - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes (Dec 08, 1949 - Sep 15, 1951)
  • Performer: Eddie Weston [George, Dancer]
  • Understudy: Eddie Weston
    • Louis Lemanteur - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Allegro (Oct 10, 1947 - Jul 10, 1948)
  • Performer: Edward Weston
    • Dancer - Replacement
    • Friend of Joey - Replacement
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Eddie Weston and
are credited together
are credited together