Gender
Male
Born
Oct 31, 1980
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Eddie K. Thomas
The Diary of Anne Frank (Dec 04, 1997 - Jun 14, 1998)
  • Performer: Eddie Kaye Thomas [Third Man]
  • Understudy: Eddie Kaye Thomas [Peter Van Daan]
PlayDramaRevival
Four Baboons Adoring the Sun (Mar 18, 1992 - Apr 19, 1992)
  • Understudy: Eddie K. Thomas [Wayne]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Eddie Kaye Thomas and
are credited together
are credited together