Gender
Male
Born
Jan 24, 1776
Königsberg, PRUSSIA
Died
Jun 25, 1822
Berlin, GERMANY
Source Material
Also Known As
Ernst Theodor Amadeus Hoffmann
Comments
Born in what is now Kaliningrad, Russia
Coppelia (Aug 20, 1980 - Oct 01, 1980)
  • Based on a story by E. T. A. Hoffmann
SpecialBalletOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where E. T. A. Hoffmann and
are credited together
are credited together