Gender
Male
Born
Aug 03, 1904
Berlin, GERMANY
Died
Jun 03, 1956
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Eberhard Krumschmidt
Call Me Madam (Oct 12, 1950 - May 03, 1952)
  • Performer: E. A. Krumschmidt [Hugo Tantinnin]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Crime and Punishment (Dec 22, 1947 - Jan 24, 1948)
  • Performer: E. A. Krumschmidt [Casimir Stanislawowitch Looshinsky]
PlayDramaRevival
I Gotta Get Out (Sep 25, 1947 - Sep 27, 1947)
  • Performer: E. A. Krumschmidt [Dr. Flugelman]
PlayComedyOriginal
Miracle in the Mountains (Apr 25, 1947 - Apr 26, 1947)
  • Performer: E. A. Krumschmidt [Simon]
PlayOriginal
The Big Two (Jan 08, 1947 - Jan 25, 1947)
  • Performer: E. A. Krumschmidt [Moser]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Russian People (Dec 29, 1942 - Jan 31, 1943)
  • Performer: E. A. Krumschmidt [Kharitonov]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where E. A. Krumschmidt and
are credited together
are credited together