Gender
Male
Born
Jun 06, 1884
Colorado, USA
Died
Sep 11, 1954
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Dudley Oatman
The Pink Lady (Mar 13, 1911 - Dec 09, 1911)
  • Performer: Dudley Oatman [A Photographer, Rouget]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Miss Innocence (Sep 27, 1909 - Oct 09, 1909)
  • Performer: Dudley Oatman [A Postman]
MusicalExtravaganzaRevival
Miss Innocence (Nov 30, 1908 - May 01, 1909)
  • Performer: Dudley Oatman [Walker, A Postman, "Three Weeks with You"]
MusicalExtravaganzaOriginal
Ben Hur (Feb 25, 1907 - Apr 1907)
  • Performer: Dudley Oatman
PlayDramaRevival
The Earl and the Girl (Nov 04, 1905 - Mar 10, 1906)
  • Performer: Dudley E. Oatman [Bellam, Chorus]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Triumph of Love (Feb 08, 1904 - Feb 08, 1904)
  • Performer: Dudley E. Oatman
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Dudley E. Oatman and
are credited together
are credited together