Gender
Female
Born
Apr 23, 1950
Manchester, ENGLAND
Died
Jul 09, 2005
Chappaqua, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Dru Alexandrine
Drusilla Gaye Sturges
Relations
Wife of
Larry Ross Divorced
Wife of
John S. Sturges
Onward Victoria (Dec 14, 1980 - Dec 14, 1980)
  • Performer: Dru Alexandrine [Woman Investor #2]
MusicalOriginal
Evita (Sep 25, 1979 - Jun 26, 1983)
  • Performer: Drusilla Ross
    • Person of Argentina - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal
My Fair Lady (Mar 25, 1976 - Feb 20, 1977)
  • Performer: Dru Alexandrine [Flower Girl, Dancing Ensemble]
MusicalComedy Romantic ComedyRevival
The Pajama Game (Dec 09, 1973 - Feb 03, 1974)
  • Performer: Dru Alexandrine [Dancer]
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Drusilla Ross and
are credited together
are credited together