Gender
Female
Born
Sep 27, 1928
Chicago, Illinois, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Dran Hamilton
Relations
Twin sister of
Tani Seitz
I Do! I Do! (Dec 05, 1966 - Jun 15, 1968)
  • Standby: Dran Hamilton
    • She (Agnes) - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Girl Who Came to Supper (Dec 08, 1963 - Mar 14, 1964)
  • Standby: Dran Seitz [Mary Morgan]
MusicalOriginal
The Happiest Girl in the World (Apr 03, 1961 - Jun 24, 1961)
  • Also Starring: Dran Seitz [Lysistrata]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Becket (Oct 05, 1960 - Mar 25, 1961)
  • Performer: Dran Seitz
    • Gwendolen - (Oct 03, 1960 - Feb 06, 1961)
PlayOriginal
Moonbirds (Oct 09, 1959 - Oct 10, 1959)
  • Performer: Dran Seitz [Ariane]
PlayComedyOriginal
Fanny (Nov 04, 1954 - Dec 16, 1956)
  • Performer: Dran Seitz [Claudette, Trained Seal]
MusicalOriginal
Ondine (Feb 18, 1954 - Jul 03, 1954)
  • Performer: Dran Seitz [One of The Ondines]
PlayRomanceOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Dran Seitz and
are credited together
are credited together