Gender
Female
Born
circa 1892
Died
Aug 15, 1923
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Dorothy Follies
Honeydew (Sep 06, 1920 - Jun 25, 1921)
  • Performer: Dorothy Follis [Lenore]
PlayPlay with musicOriginal
The Rose Maid (Apr 22, 1912 - Sep 21, 1912)
  • Performer: Dorothy Follis [Gwendolen Bruce]
MusicalOperettaOriginal
Miss Innocence (Nov 30, 1908 - May 01, 1909)
  • Performer: Dorothy Follies [Sadie, School Girl, Railway Number, Ballet School]
MusicalExtravaganzaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Dorothy Follis and
are credited together
are credited together