Gender
Male
Born
Mar 24, 1919
New York, New York, USA
Died
Sep 26, 1953
Ridgewood, New Jersey, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Cpl. Don Richards
Media
See all 2 photos
Along Fifth Avenue (Jan 13, 1949 - Jun 18, 1949)
  • Performer: Donald Richards ["Fifth Avenue" Ensemble, "Skyscraper Blues" Singer, First Couple, "Vacation in the Store" Performer, Philip Ashton, Chris]
MusicalRevueOriginal
Finian's Rainbow (Jan 10, 1947 - Oct 02, 1948)
  • Performer: Donald Richards [Woody Mahoney]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Winged Victory (Nov 20, 1943 - May 20, 1944)
  • Performer: Cpl. Don Richards [Mark Walton, Choral Group]
PlayPlay with music DramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Donald Richards and
are credited together
are credited together