Gender
Male
Born
Apr 17, 1879
Edinburgh, SCOTLAND
Died
Jul 21, 1972
Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Donald McKenzie
Ladies and Gentlemen (Oct 17, 1939 - Jan 13, 1940)
  • Performer: Donald MacKenzie [Hutchinson]
PlayOriginal
Window Shopping (Dec 23, 1938 - Jan 1939)
  • Performer: Donald MacKenzie [Judge Polk]
PlayComedyOriginal
Love in My Fashion (Dec 03, 1937 - Dec 1937)
  • Performer: Donald MacKenzie [Ryder Pennington]
PlayComedyOriginal
First Lady (Nov 26, 1935 - Jun 1936)
  • Performer: Donald McKenzie [A General]
PlayComedyOriginal
If This Be Treason (Sep 23, 1935 - Oct 1935)
  • Performer: Donald MacKenzie [Bright]
PlayOriginal
The Spider (Feb 27, 1928 - Mar 10, 1928)
  • Performer: Donald MacKenzie [The Man]
PlayMelodrama MysteryRevival
The Spider (Mar 22, 1927 - Dec 17, 1927)
  • Performer: Donald MacKenzie [The Man]
PlayMystery MelodramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Donald MacKenzie and
are credited together
are credited together