Gender
Male
Born
Aug 24, 1905
Kinleyside, SCOTLAND
Died
Dec 31, 1945
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Don Douglas
Jubilee (Oct 12, 1935 - Mar 07, 1936)
  • Performer: Don Douglas [Lifeguard]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Piper Paid (Dec 25, 1934 - Jan 1935)
  • Performer: Donald Douglas [David Crane]
PlayDramaOriginal
A Woman Denied (Feb 25, 1931 - Mar 1931)
  • Performer: Donald Douglas [Sandro]
PlayDramaOriginal
Rio Rita (Feb 02, 1927 - Apr 07, 1928)
  • Performer: Donald Douglas [Sergeant Wilkins]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Donald Douglas and
are credited together
are credited together