Gender
Male
Born
Dec 13, 1920
Freeport, Pennsylvania, USA
Died
Dec 29, 1998
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Pvt. Don Taylor
Relations
Husband of
Hazel Court (1964 - December 29, 1998) his death
Husband of
Phyllis Avery (1944 - 1955) divorced
Fragile Fox (Oct 12, 1954 - Nov 27, 1954)
  • Performer: Don Taylor [First Lieut. Harry Woodruff]
PlayDramaOriginal
Winged Victory (Nov 20, 1943 - May 20, 1944)
  • Performer: Pvt. Don Taylor [Danny (Pinky) Scariano]
PlayPlay with music DramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Don Taylor and
are credited together
are credited together