Gender
Male
Born
Nov 14, 1935
Staten Island, New York, USA
Died
Jan 09, 2006
Santa Monica, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Donald Stewart
Anyone Can Whistle (Apr 04, 1964 - Apr 11, 1964)
  • Performer: Donald Stewart [Cookie, nurse, deputy, townsperson, pilgrim, tourist]
  • Understudy: Donald Stewart [J. Bowden Hapgood]
MusicalOriginal
The Student Gypsy (Sep 30, 1963 - Oct 12, 1963)
  • Performer: Don Stewart [Rudolph von Schlump]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Camelot (Dec 03, 1960 - Jan 05, 1963)
  • Performer: Don Stewart
    • Sir Colgrevance - Replacement
    • Singer - Replacement
    • Sir Dinadan - Replacement
  • Understudy: Don Stewart
    • Sir Lionel - Replacement
    • Lancelot Du Lac - Replacement
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Don Stewart and
are credited together
are credited together