Gender
Male
Born
Aug 18, 1916
Highspire, Pennsylvania, USA
Died
Sep 07, 2014
Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Donald Hood Keefer [Birthname]
Flight Into Egypt (Mar 18, 1952 - Apr 19, 1952)
  • Performer: Don Keefer [Bronson]
PlayDramaOriginal
Death of a Salesman (Feb 10, 1949 - Nov 18, 1950)
  • Performer: Don Keefer [Bernard]
PlayDramaOriginal
Othello (May 22, 1945 - Jun 10, 1945)
  • Performer: Don Keefer [Roderigo]
PlayDrama TragedyRevival
Junior Miss (Nov 18, 1941 - Jul 24, 1943)
  • Performer: Don Keefer
    • Albert Kunody - Replacement
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Don Keefer and
are credited together
are credited together