Gender
Male
Born
Jun 11, 1933
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died
Nov 16, 1985
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Donald Gantry
A Moon for the Misbegotten (May 01, 1984 - Jun 09, 1984)
  • Standby: Donald Gantry [James Tyrone, Jr., T. Stedman Harder]
PlayDramaRevival
The Queen and the Rebels (Sep 30, 1982 - Nov 07, 1982)
  • Performer: Donald Gantry [An Engineer]
PlayOriginal
Chapter Two (Dec 04, 1977 - Dec 08, 1979)
  • Standby: Don Gantry
    • George Schneider - Replacement
    • Leo Schneider - Replacement
PlayComedyOriginal
Ah, Wilderness! (Sep 18, 1975 - Nov 23, 1975)
  • Performer: Don Gantry [Salesman]
PlayComedyRevival
One More River (Mar 18, 1960 - Mar 19, 1960)
  • Performer: Don Gantry [Smitty]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Don Gantry and
are credited together
are credited together