Gender
Male
Born
Jun 22, 1916
Opalousas, Louisiana, USA
Died
Jul 10, 2005
Pacific Palisades, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Richard Eastham
Relations
Husband of
Betty Jean Eastham (1942-2002) her death
South Pacific (Apr 07, 1949 - Jan 16, 1954)
  • Performer: Dickinson Eastham [Seabee Richard West]
  • Understudy: Dickinson Eastham
    • Emile de Becque - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal
Medea (Oct 20, 1947 - May 15, 1948)
  • Performer: Dickinson Eastham
    • Soldier - Replacement
PlayDrama TragedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Dickinson Eastham and
are credited together
are credited together