Gender
Male
Born
Nov 27, 1917
Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
Died
Aug 18, 1995
Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Pvt. Dick Hogan
Relations
Husband of
Mrs. Dick Hogan (? - ?)
Time for Elizabeth (Sep 27, 1948 - Oct 02, 1948)
  • Performer: Dick Hogan [Richard Coburn]
PlayComedyOriginal
Winged Victory (Nov 20, 1943 - May 20, 1944)
  • Performer: Pvt. Dick Hogan [Frankie Davis]
PlayPlay with music DramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Dick Hogan and
are credited together
are credited together