Gender
Female
Born
Jul 13, 1916
Piraeus, GREECE
Died
Feb 18, 2004
Athens, GREECE
Performer
Also Known As
Despo Diamantidou
A Little Night Music (Feb 25, 1973 - Aug 03, 1974)
  • Understudy: Despo [Madame Armfeldt]
  • Also Starring: Despo [Malla]
MusicalRomantic ComedyOriginal
Illya Darling (Apr 11, 1967 - Jan 13, 1968)
  • Performer: Despo [Despo]
MusicalOriginal
Cabaret (Nov 20, 1966 - Sep 06, 1969)
  • Performer: Despo
    • Fraulein Schneider - Replacement (Jun 10, 1968 - ?)
  • Standby: Despo
    • Fraulein Schneider - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Despo and
are credited together
are credited together