Gender
Male
Born
Dec 12, 1952
Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Dennis Karagovalis [Birthname]
Gypsy (Sep 23, 1974 - Jan 04, 1975)
  • Performer: Dennis Karr [San Diego]
MusicalDramaRevival
Gypsy (Mar 22, 1974 - Sep 14, 1974)
  • Performer: Dennis Karr [San Diego]
MusicalDramaRevival
Angela Lansbury - A Celebration (Nov 17, 1996 - Nov 17, 1996)
  • Performer: Dennis Karr ["Broadway" dancer]
SpecialBenefitOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Dennis Karr and
are credited together
are credited together