Gender
Female
Born
Apr 02, 1975
Performer
Also Known As
Deedee Lynn Magno
Relations
Wife of
Cliffton Hall
If/Then (Mar 30, 2014 - Mar 22, 2015)
  • Performer: Deedee Magno Hall
    • Cathy and others - Replacement (Feb 03, 2015 - Mar 22, 2015)
  • Understudy: Deedee Magno Hall
    • Anne - Replacement (Feb 03, 2015 - Mar 22, 2015)
MusicalOriginal
Miss Saigon (Apr 11, 1991 - Jan 28, 2001)
  • Performer: Deedee Lynn Magno
    • Kim - Replacement (Jun 14, 1999 - ?)
    • Kim - Replacement (Jul 21, 1997 - ?)
MusicalDramaOriginal
If/Then (Oct 13, 2015 - Aug 14, 2016)
  • Performer: Deedee Magno Hall [Cathy and others]
  • Understudy: Deedee Magno Hall [Elizabeth, Kate]
MusicalOriginal
Wicked - Emerald City (Mar 09, 2005 - Mar 15, 2015)
  • Performer: Deedee Magno Hall
    • Nessarose - Replacement (Dec 12, 2006 - Nov 16, 2008)
MusicalOriginal
Miss Saigon - Second National (Mar 16, 1995 - Aug 06, 2000)
  • Starring: Deedee Lynn Magno [Kim]
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Deedee Magno Hall and
are credited together
are credited together