Gender
Male
Born
circa 1902
Died
Oct 07, 1964
Producer
Also Known As
Dave Wolper
Men to the Sea (Oct 03, 1944 - Oct 21, 1944)
  • Produced by David J. Wolper
PlayOriginal
Follow the Girls (Apr 08, 1944 - May 18, 1946)
  • Produced by Dave Wolper
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where David J. Wolper and
are credited together
are credited together