Gender
Male
Born
Nov 18, 1951
Tel Aviv, ISRAEL
Performer
Also Known As
Dudu Fisher
Les Misérables (Mar 12, 1987 - May 18, 2003)
  • Performer: David Fisher
    • Jean Valjean - Replacement (Nov 02, 1993 - ?)
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where David Fisher and
are credited together
are credited together