Gender
Male
Born
Nov 27, 1937
Oakland, California, USA
Died
Sep 13, 2004
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Darryl Ferrer
Relations
Husband of
Cynthia Ferrer (? - 2004) his death
Man of La Mancha (Apr 24, 1992 - Jul 26, 1992)
  • Performer: Darryl Ferrera [Guard]
  • Understudy: Darryl Ferrera [The Padre, Sancho Panza, The Barber]
MusicalDramaRevival
Man of La Mancha (Feb 11, 1996 - Jun 22, 1997)
  • Also Starring: Darryl Ferrer [Sancho Panza]
MusicalDramaRevival
Singin' in the Rain (Jun 10, 1986 - Jun 07, 1987)
  • Performer: Darryl Ferrera [Policeman, Sid Phillips]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Darryl Ferrera and
are credited together
are credited together