Gender
Male
Died
Aug 1995
Producer Manager Production Crew
Also Known As
Daniel Kearns
Comments
He served as Associate Producer on Big and the return of Fool Moon until he passed away.
Big (Apr 28, 1996 - Oct 13, 1996)
  • Associate Produced by Daniel F. Kearns
MusicalComedyOriginal
Fool Moon (Oct 29, 1995 - Jan 07, 1996)
  • Associate Produced by Daniel F. Kearns
SpecialComedyOriginal
Fool Moon (Feb 25, 1993 - Sep 05, 1993)
  • Company Manager: Daniel Kearns
SpecialComedyOriginal
Catskills on Broadway (Dec 05, 1991 - Jan 03, 1993)
  • Company Manager: Daniel Kearns
    • Replacement
SpecialComedyRevueStand-upOriginal
Miss Margarida's Way (Feb 15, 1990 - Feb 25, 1990)
  • Company Manager: Daniel Kearns
PlaySoloRevival
Penn & Teller (Dec 01, 1987 - Mar 20, 1988)
  • Company Manager: Daniel Kearns
SpecialComedy MagicOriginal
Tango Argentino (Oct 09, 1985 - Mar 30, 1986)
  • Company Manager: Daniel Kearns
MusicalRevue DanceOriginal
Leader of the Pack (Apr 08, 1985 - Jul 21, 1985)
  • Business Manager: Daniel Kearns
MusicalRevueOriginal
Your Arms Too Short to Box With God (Sep 09, 1982 - Nov 07, 1982)
  • Production Coordinator: Daniel F. Kearns
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Daniel F. Kearns and
are credited together
are credited together