Gender
Male
Born
Mar 15, 1955
Astoria, New York, USA
Performer Lyricist Composer
Also Known As
Dee Snider
Rocktopia (Mar 27, 2018 - Apr 29, 2018)
  • Starring: Dee Snider
    • Guest Star - Replacement (Apr 09, 2018 - Apr 15, 2018)
SpecialConcertOriginal
Rock of Ages (Apr 07, 2009 - Jan 18, 2015)
  • Additional lyrics by Daniel Dee Snider
  • Additional music by Daniel Dee Snider
  • Performer: Dee Snider
    • Dennis - Replacement (Oct 19, 2010 - Dec 24, 2010)
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Daniel Dee Snider and
are credited together
are credited together