Gender
Male
Born
Jan 29, 1907
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Died
Aug 08, 1982
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Pvt. Damian O'Flynn
Winged Victory (Nov 20, 1943 - May 20, 1944)
  • Performer: Pvt. Damian O'Flynn [Colonel Ross]
PlayPlay with music DramaOriginal
Foreigners (Dec 05, 1939 - Dec 09, 1939)
  • Performer: Damian O'Flynn [Irishman]
PlayComedyOriginal
Brown Danube (May 17, 1939 - Jun 1939)
  • Performer: Damian O'Flynn [Heinrich]
PlayMelodramaOriginal
Empress of Destiny (Mar 09, 1938 - Mar 1938)
  • Performer: Damian O'Flynn [Saltycov]
PlayDramaOriginal
Barchester Towers (Nov 30, 1937 - Jan 1938)
  • Performer: Damian O'Flynn [Mr. Arabin]
PlayComedyOriginal
Bright Star (Oct 15, 1935 - Oct 1935)
  • Performer: Damian O'Flynn [Paul Herrick]
PlayOriginal
The Eldest (Feb 11, 1935 - Mar 02, 1935)
  • Performer: Damian O'Flynn [Jimmy Wilson]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Damian O'Flynn and
are credited together
are credited together