Gender
Male
Born
circa 1888
Montrose, SCOTLAND
Died
Mar 12, 1959
Withyham, ENGLAND
Director Performer
Also Known As
Douglas A. Clarke-Smith [Birthname]
Edward, My Son (Sep 30, 1948 - May 14, 1949)
  • Performer: D.A. Clarke-Smith [Hanray]
PlayOriginal
Insult (Sep 15, 1930 - Oct 1930)
  • Directed by D.A. Clarke-Smith
  • Performer: D.A. Clarke-Smith [Major De Weert]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where D.A. Clarke-Smith and
are credited together
are credited together