Gender
Male
Born
Oct 26, 1954
Highland Park, Illinois, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Donald Warren Moffett [Birthname]
Contact (Mar 30, 2000 - Sep 01, 2002)
  • Performer: D. W. Moffett
    • Michael Wiley - Replacement (Sep 04, 2001 - Mar 03, 2002)
MusicalDanceOriginal
The Boys of Winter (Dec 01, 1985 - Dec 08, 1985)
  • Performer: D. W. Moffett [Bonney]
PlayOriginal
The Real Thing (Jan 05, 1984 - May 12, 1985)
  • Performer: D. W. Moffett
    • Billy - Replacement
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where D. W. Moffett and
are credited together
are credited together