Gender
Female
Born
May 21, 1923
Brookfield, Missouri, USA
Died
Jul 26, 1995
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Composer
Also Known As
Doris Akers
Me and Bessie (Oct 22, 1975 - Dec 05, 1976)
  • Featuring songs by D. Akers
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where D. Akers and
are credited together
are credited together