Gender
Male
Born
Jul 04, 1970
North Amityville, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Sheldon Scott [Birthname]
The Boys Choir of Harlem and Friends (Jan 19, 1993 - Jan 31, 1993)
  • Also Starring: Leaders of the New School [Rappers]
SpecialConcertOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Cut Monitor Milo and
are credited together
are credited together