Gender
Male
Born
Oct 12, 1881
London, ENGLAND
Died
May 14, 1953
Hollywood, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Crawford Kent
The Charlatan (Apr 24, 1922 - Jun 1922)
  • Performer: Craufurd Kent [Eric Stark]
PlayMelodrama MysteryOriginal
Yvette (Aug 10, 1916 - Aug 12, 1916)
  • Performer: Crawford Kent [Robert DeVilloc]
MusicalOriginal
Adele (Aug 28, 1913 - Feb 14, 1914)
  • Performer: Craufurd Kent [Robert Friebur]
MusicalComedyOriginal
My Little Friend (May 19, 1913 - Jun 07, 1913)
  • Performer: Craufurd Kent [Fernand]
MusicalFarceOriginal
The Pink Lady (Aug 26, 1912 - Sep 14, 1912)
  • Performer: Craufurd Kent [Maurice D'Uzac]
MusicalComedyRevival
The Pink Lady (Mar 13, 1911 - Dec 09, 1911)
  • Performer: Craufurd Kent [Maurice D'Uzac]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Our Miss Gibbs (Aug 29, 1910 - Oct 22, 1910)
  • Performer: Craufurd Kent [Lord Eynsford]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Craufurd Kent and
are credited together
are credited together