Gender
Male
Born
Apr 04, 1944
Spokane, Washington, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Craig Theodore Nelson [Birthname]
Ah, Wilderness! (Mar 18, 1998 - May 03, 1998)
  • Performer: Craig T. Nelson [Nat Miller]
PlayComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Craig T. Nelson and
are credited together
are credited together