Gender
Male
Born
circa 1968
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
muMs [Pseudonym]
muMs da Schemer [Pseudonym]
The 24 Hour Plays 2008 (Nov 17, 2008 - Nov 17, 2008)
  • Performer: Craig Grant [B.]
SpecialBenefitOriginal
The 24 Hour Plays 2007 (Oct 22, 2007 - Oct 22, 2007)
  • Performer: Craig Grant [Craig]
SpecialBenefitOriginal
The 24 Hour Plays 2004 (Sep 13, 2004 - Sep 13, 2004)
  • Performer: muMs [Marcus]
SpecialBenefitOriginal
The 24 Hour Plays 2003 (Sep 15, 2003 - Sep 15, 2003)
  • Performer: Craig Grant [Lewis]
SpecialBenefitOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Craig Grant and
are credited together
are credited together