Gender
Male
Born
Jul 16, 1920
Hanford, California, USA
Died
Dec 22, 2006
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stage Manager Performer
Also Known As
Phillip Pine
The Immoralist (Feb 08, 1954 - May 01, 1954)
  • Performer: Phillip Pine
    • Bachir - Replacement
PlayDramaOriginal
See the Jaguar (Dec 03, 1952 - Dec 06, 1952)
  • Performer: Phillip Pine [Hilltop]
PlayOriginal
One Bright Day (Mar 19, 1952 - Apr 12, 1952)
  • Performer: Phillip Pine [Paul LeBarca]
PlayDramaOriginal
All You Need Is One Good Break (Feb 09, 1950 - Feb 11, 1950)
  • Performer: Phillip Pine [Sam]
PlayOriginal
Lower North (Aug 25, 1944 - Sep 02, 1944)
  • Performer: Phillip Pine [Frank]
PlayComedyOriginal
Army Play-by Play (Jun 14, 1943 - Sep 04, 1943)
  • Performer: Cpl. Phillip Pine [Corporal]
PlayOriginal
Counterattack (Feb 04, 1943 - Apr 17, 1943)
  • Assistant Stage Manager: Phillip Pine
  • Performer: Phillip Pine [First German Soldier]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Cpl. Phillip Pine and
are credited together
are credited together