Gender
Female
Born
circa 1893
Died
Aug 06, 1928
New York, New York, USA
Performer Production Crew
Also Known As
Corinne Riely Barker
No, No, Nanette (Sep 16, 1925 - Jun 19, 1926)
  • Costume Supervisor: Corinne Barker
MusicalComedyOriginal
Remnant (Nov 19, 1918 - Jan 1919)
  • Performer: Corinne Barker
PlayOriginal
On With the Dance (Oct 29, 1917 - Dec 1917)
  • Performer: Corinne Barker
PlayOriginal
Shirley Kaye (Dec 25, 1916 - Mar 1917)
  • Performer: Corinne Barker
PlayOriginal
Abe and Mawruss (Oct 21, 1915 - Apr 1916)
  • Performer: Corinne Riely Barker
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Corinne Barker and
are credited together
are credited together