Gender
Female
Born
Jul 27, 1944
Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Cordis Fejer
Relations
Sister of
John Heard
Macbeth (Jan 22, 1981 - Mar 08, 1981)
  • Performer: Cordis Heard [Gentlewoman, Witch]
PlayTragedyRevival
The Elephant Man (Apr 19, 1979 - Jun 28, 1981)
  • Performer: Cordis Heard [Pinhead, Miss Sandwich, Countess, Princess Alexandra]
  • Understudy: Cordis Heard [Mrs. Kendal]
PlayDramaOriginal
Warp (Feb 14, 1973 - Feb 18, 1973)
  • Performer: Cordis Fejer [Penny Smart, Sargon]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Cordis Heard and
are credited together
are credited together