Gender
Female
Born
1905
GREECE
Died
Nov 30, 2003
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Cleo Atheneos Stark
Candide (May 15, 1933 - May 1933)
  • Performer: Cleo Atheneos [Paquette]
SpecialDance DramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Cleo Atheneos and
are credited together
are credited together