Gender
Male
Performer
Also Known As
Clement O'Loghlin
The Coggerers (Jan 20, 1939 - Closing date unknown)
  • The Coggerers
  • Performer: Clement O'Loghlen [Eamonn O'Curry]
PlayOriginal
  • Mr. Banks of Birmingham
  • Performer: Clement O'Loghlen [Quartermaster Solander]
PlayOriginal
Father Malachy's Miracle (Nov 17, 1937 - Mar 1938)
  • Performer: Clement O'Loghlen [A Second Waiter]
PlayComedyOriginal
Storm Over Patsy (Mar 08, 1937 - Apr 1937)
  • Performer: Clement O'Loghlen [Court Usher]
PlayComedyOriginal
Dorian Gray (Jul 20, 1936 - Aug 1936)
  • Performer: Clement O'Loghlen [James Vane]
PlayDramaOriginal
Parnell (May 04, 1936 - Jun 1936)
  • Performer: Clement O'Loghlen [John Redmond]
PlayDramaRevival
Parnell (Nov 11, 1935 - Feb 1936)
  • Performer: Clement O'Loghlen [John Redmond]
PlayOriginal
We, The People (Jan 21, 1933 - Mar 1933)
  • Performer: Clement O'Loghlin [Passer-by]
PlayOriginal
Cynara (Nov 02, 1931 - May 1932)
  • Performer: Clement O'Loghlen [Clerk of the Court]
PlayDramaOriginal
Mr. Gilhooley (Sep 30, 1930 - Oct 1930)
  • Performer: Clement O'Loghlen [Tom Shaughnessy]
PlayDramaOriginal
The Infinite Shoeblack (Feb 17, 1930 - Apr 1930)
  • Performer: Clement O'Loghlen [2nd Infantry Officer]
PlayDramaOriginal
The Road to Rome (May 21, 1928 - Jun 1929)
  • Performer: Clement O'Loghlen [First Guard]
PlayComedyRevival
The Road to Rome (Jan 31, 1927 - Jan 1928)
  • Performer: Clement O'Loghlen [First Guard]
PlayOriginal
Hangman's House (Dec 16, 1926 - Dec 1926)
  • Performer: Clement O'Loghlen [Larry Mason]
PlayDramaOriginal
Autumn Fire (Oct 26, 1926 - Dec 1926)
  • Performer: Clement O'Loghlen [Tom Furlong]
PlayComedy DramaOriginal
The Two Orphans (Apr 05, 1926 - May 1926)
  • Performer: Clement O'Loghlen [Officer of the Guard]
PlayDramaRevival
A Weak Woman (Jan 26, 1926 - Mar 1926)
  • Performer: Clement O'Loghlen [Pacome]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Man Who Never Died (Dec 12, 1925 - Dec 1925)
  • Performer: Clement O'Loghlen [Dr. Felix]
PlayOriginal
Love for Love (Sep 14, 1925 - Sep 1925)
  • Performer: Clement O'Loghlen [Trapland]
PlayComedyRevival
Love for Love (Mar 31, 1925 - May 1925)
  • Performer: Clement O'Loghlen [Snap, Sailor]
PlayComedyRevival
The Dreamy Kid / The Emperor Jones (Feb 11, 1925 - Mar 1925)
  • Performer: Clement O'Loghlen [Jeff, Planter, Slave, Soldier]
PlayRevival
All God's Chillun Got Wings (May 15, 1924 - Oct 04, 1924)
  • Performer: Clement O'Loghlen [Salvationist]
PlayDramaOriginal
The Lady (Dec 04, 1923 - Feb 1924)
  • Performer: Clement O'Loghlen [A Gentleman]
PlayMelodramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Clement O'Loghlen and
are credited together
are credited together