Gender
Male
Born
Nov 14, 1881
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Died
Sep 17, 1946
New York, New York, USA
Writer
Also Known As
Clayton Meeker Hamilton
A Friend Indeed (Apr 26, 1926 - May 1926)
  • Written by Clayton Hamilton
PlayDramaOriginal
The Big Idea (Nov 16, 1914 - Dec 1914)
  • Written by Clayton Hamilton
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Clayton Hamilton and
are credited together
are credited together