Gender
Male
Died
1910
Producer Performer Writer
Also Known As
Clay Clement, Sr.
Relations
Father of
Clay Clement
The New Dominion (Nov 05, 1906 - Nov 1906)
  • Produced by Clay Clement
  • Performer: Clay Clement [Baron von Hohenstauffen]
  • Written by Clay Clement
PlayMelodramaRevival
Sam Houston (Oct 16, 1906 - Nov 1906)
  • Produced by Clay Clement
  • Starring: Clay Clement [Sam Houston]
  • Written by Clay Clement
PlayDramaOriginal
The New Dominion (Mar 29, 1897 - Apr 1897)
  • Performer: Clay Clement [Baron von Hohenstauffen]
  • Written by Clay Clement
PlayMelodramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Clay Clement and
are credited together
are credited together