Gender
Female
Born
Mar 08, 1910
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Died
Apr 08, 2000
Newport Beach, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Claire Wemlinger [Birthname]
The Big Two (Jan 08, 1947 - Jan 25, 1947)
  • Performer: Claire Trevor [Danielle Forbes]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Party's Over (Mar 27, 1933 - May 1933)
  • Performer: Claire Trevor [Betty]
PlayComedyOriginal
Whistling in the Dark (Jan 19, 1932 - Feb 1933)
  • Performer: Claire Trevor [Toby Van Buren]
PlayFarce MelodramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Claire Trevor and
are credited together
are credited together