Gender
Female
Born
Apr 24, 1930
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Cindy Heller [Birthname]
Relations
Great-aunt of
Joey Adams
The Rocky Horror Show (Nov 15, 2000 - Jan 06, 2002)
  • Performer: Cindy Adams
    • Narrator - Replacement (Dec 04, 2001 - Dec 09, 2001)
MusicalComedyRevival
Burlesque (Dec 25, 1946 - Jan 10, 1948)
  • Performer: Cindy Heller
    • Mimi - Replacement
PlayComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Cindy Adams and
are credited together
are credited together