Gender
Female
Born
circa 1932
Ontario, California, USA
Died
May 2014
Performer
Also Known As
Christy Reeder
Patricia Christy Peterson
Relations
Wife of
George Reeder (November 11, 1957 - 2014) her death
  • CREDITS
    Li'l Abner (Nov 15, 1956 - Jul 12, 1958)
    • Performer: Christy Peterson [Dancer]
    • Performer: Christy Reeder
      • Wife - Replacement
      • Dancer - Replacement
    MusicalComedyOriginal
Li'l Abner (Nov 15, 1956 - Jul 12, 1958)
  • Performer: Christy Peterson [Dancer]
  • Performer: Christy Reeder
    • Wife - Replacement
    • Dancer - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Christy Peterson and
are credited together
are credited together