Gender
Male
Born
Mar 13, 1968
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Christopher Collett
Spoils of War (Nov 10, 1988 - Dec 10, 1988)
  • Also Starring: Christopher Collet [Martin]
PlayOriginal
Torch Song Trilogy (Jun 10, 1982 - May 19, 1985)
  • Performer: Christopher Collett
    • David - Replacement
PlayOriginal
Torch Song Trilogy (Jun 21, 1983 - Jun 02, 1984)
  • Performer: Christopher Collet [David]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Christopher Collet and
are credited together
are credited together