Gender
Male
Born
Jun 12, 1937
LaGrange, Georgia, USA
Died
Jun 13, 2016
LaGrange, Georgia, USA
Composer
Also Known As
Lincoln Wayne Moman [Birthname]
Baby It's You! (Apr 27, 2011 - Sep 04, 2011)
  • Additional numbers by Chips Moman
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Chips Moman and
are credited together
are credited together